GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Plates 11198100
nr 1119 8100
PLATES
4 pcs, China, around year 1800, wear, damages, repaired.
4 st, Kina, omkring 1800
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
800
SEK 600
Monday July 17 2017
at 20:00:23
10/7 19:07:44
500 kr
17/7 17:25:47